Go Ahead Training Ltd, West Gourdie Industrial Estate

Go Ahead Training Ltd
5, Smeaton Rd, West Gourdie Industrial Estate
DD2 4UT West Gourdie Industrial Estate
Dundee City Scotland
Phone:
01382 623261
Fax:
01382 619 259

Official Data

Official Name
GO AHEAD TRAINING LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 SMEATON ROAD, DD2 4UT, DUNDEE, Dundee City Scotland
Company Number
SC306954
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
CASTLELAW (NO.648) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Aug 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Training Centre, Business Support, Business Advice, Training, Forklift Truck Training
Services
Free Quotes, Free Parking, Free Initial Consultation, First aid training, Fork lift truck training, Health and safety training, Lgv & hgv training, Training courses, Training services
Facilities
Free Parking
Go Ahead Training Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Go Ahead Training Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Smeaton Road
    DD2 4UT  West Gourdie Industrial Estate
  2. TRANSPORT TRAINING CENTRE, SMEATON ROAD
    DD2 4UT  West Gourdie Industrial Estate
  3. 8 NOBEL ROAD, WEST GOURDIE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    DD2 4UH  Dundee
  4. 136 High St, Lochee
    DD2 3BZ  Dundee
  5. St. Marys Lane
    DD2 3AQ  Dundee
  6. STAFFA PLACE
    DD2 3SX  Dundee
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies