GOURDIE LTD, West Gourdie Industrial Estate

GOURDIE LTD
7A Nobel Road
DD2 4UH West Gourdie Industrial Estate
Dundee City Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
GOURDIE LTD
Reg. office address
7A NOBEL ROAD, DD2 4UH, West Gourdie Industrial Estate, dundee city
Company Number
SC457451
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
LISTER SQUARE (NO. 180) LIMITED
SIC Code
13200 - Weaving of textiles
Date of Incorporation
22 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Textile Weaving
GOURDIE LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GOURDIE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 79 GRAY STREET
    DD2 2QZ  Dundee
  2. BLOCK 20, KILSPINDIE ROAD
    DD2 3QH  Dunsinane Industrial Estate
  3. Bonar Ho Faraday St
    DD2 3QQ  Dryburgh Industrial Estate
  4. 1/D Tullideph Street
    DD2 2PQ  Dundee
  5. Baltic Works Annfield Road
    DD1 5JH  Dundee
  6. Baltic Works Annfield Road
    DD1 5JH  Dundee
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies