P S RIDGWAY GROUP LIMITED, West Gourdie Industrial Estate

P S RIDGWAY GROUP LIMITED
5 Smeaton Road West Gourdie
DD2 4UT West Gourdie Industrial Estate
Dundee City Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 4 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
P S RIDGWAY GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 SMEATON ROAD, DD2 4UT, West Gourdie Industrial Estate, Dundee City
Company Number
SC210638
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
13/11/2000 - CASTLELAW (NO.325) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
04 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
P S RIDGWAY GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for P S RIDGWAY GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry