THE DUNDEE NAIL COMPANY LIMITED, West Gourdie Industrial Estate

THE DUNDEE NAIL COMPANY LIMITED
Unit 4-5, Nobel Court Nobel Road
DD2 4UH West Gourdie Industrial Estate
Dundee City Scotland

Official Data

Official Name
THE DUNDEE NAIL COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 4-5, NOBEL COURT NOBEL ROAD, DD2 4UH, WEST GOURDIE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Dundee City
Company Number
SC351533
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
WHINNYHALL (SEVEN) LIMITED
SIC Code
46620 - Wholesale of machine tools
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Date of Incorporation
19 Nov 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Nonstore Retailers, Machine Tool Wholesalers
THE DUNDEE NAIL COMPANY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE DUNDEE NAIL COMPANY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Nobel Road
    DD2 4UH  West Gourdie Industrial Estate
  2. Mid Wynd Industrial Estate
    DD1 4JG  Dundee
  3. 10 Panmure Street
    DD1 2BW  Dundee
  4. 14 School Road
    KY16 0BD  Balmullo
  5. BURNSIDE, STATION ROAD
    DD7 7RS  Barry
  6. KIRKTON IND EST, SIR WILLIAM SMITH RD
    DD11 3RD  Kirkton Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies